Sub10 Absoluto - Ronda 6

Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre                   Loc  Club           Puntos Progr. M-Buch. Wins

  1    Martinez, Barbara (1)    1597 Solis de Pando 5.5      20.5    16.0    5
  2    Avila, Matias (4)             Mercedes       5        19.0    15.5    5
  3    Gende, Federico (11)          Progreso       4.5      17.5    13.0    4
  4    Silveira, Fabian (28)         Fray Bentos    4.5      13.0    12.5    4
  5    Sanguinetti, Gaston (27)      Progreso       4        16.0    15.0    4
  6    Rodriguez, Nicolas (23)       Dolores        4        15.0    14.0    4
  7    Calderon, Kevin (7)           Fary Bentos    4        15.0    13.0    4
  8    Pacheco, Martin (18)          Progreso       4        14.0    14.5    4
  9    Gomez, Juan (12)              Cerro          4        12.0    11.0    4
  10   Ruiz, Guillermo (25)          Dolores        3.5      13.5    12.5    2
  11   Lopez, Federico (16)          Progreso       3.5      10.0     9.5    3
  12   Kupper, Agustin (15)          Dolores        3.5       9.5    13.0    3
  13   Rodriguez, Antony (24)        Mercedes       3        14.0    13.5    3
  14   Heguilein, Federico (14)      Cerro          3        13.0    12.5    3
  15   Pereira, Guillermo (20)       Dolores        3        12.0    13.0    3
  16   Sosa, Nicolas (29)            Cerro          3        12.0    11.5    2
  17   Acquistapace, Emilio (2)      Mercedes       3        10.0    12.0    3
  18   Arana, Rodrigo (3)            Cerro          3         9.0    11.0    3
  19   Da Pra, Alejandro (8)         Progreso       3         6.0     9.5    2
  20   Perez, Daniel (21)            Progreso       2.5       6.5    11.5    1
  21   Burgueño, Andres (6)          Cerro          2.5       6.5    10.0    1
  22   Guastavino, Manuel (13)       Mercedes       2         9.0    14.0    2
  23   Ramos, Diego (22)             Progreso       2         9.0    12.5    2
  24   Nuñez, Juan (17)              Cerro          2         9.0    10.0    2
  25   Sabalsagaray, Diego (26)      Cerro          2         7.0    11.0    2
  26   Blassina, Andres (5)          Progreso       2         7.0     9.0    1
  27   Pacheco, Nicolas (19)         Progreso       2         5.0     9.0    0
  28   Escobal, Diego (10)           Cerro          1         3.0    10.0    0
  29   Diaz, Ignacio (9)             Cerro          1         2.0     9.5    0

Meza cruzada

No  Nombre               Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Martinez, Barbara              15:W 13:W 23:W 27:W  4:W 11:D
2.  Acquistapace, Emilio           16:W 14:L 18:L 19:W 15:L 13:W
3.  Arana, Rodrigo                 17:W 23:L 20:L 28:L 10:W 22:W
4.  Avila, Matias                  18:W 20:W 24:W 11:W  1:L  7:W
5.  Blassina, Andres               19:W 25:L 17:L 22:L 26:L   :W
6.  Burgueño, Andres               20:L 24:L 10:W 21:D 16:L  9:+
7.  Calderon, Kevin                21:W 27:L 22:W 20:W 23:W  4:L
8.  Da Pra, Alejandro              22:L 18:L 15:L  9:+ 19:W 17:W
9.  Diaz, Ignacio                  23:L 17:L 19:-  8:-   :W  6:-
10. Escobal, Diego                 24:L 26:L  6:L   :W  3:L 19:-
11. Gende, Federico                26:W 22:W 25:W  4:L 24:W  1:D
12. Gomez, Juan                    27:L 19:W 26:W 23:L 17:W 24:W
13. Guastavino, Manuel             28:W  1:L 29:L 16:W 20:L  2:L
14. Heguilein, Federico            29:W  2:W 27:L 24:L 22:W 23:L
15. Kupper, Agustin                 1:L 28:L  8:W 26:W  2:W 25:D
16. Lopez, Federico                 2:L 21:W 28:D 13:L  6:W 29:W
17. Nuñez, Juan                     3:L  9:W  5:W 29:L 12:L  8:L
18. Pacheco, Martin                 4:L  8:W  2:W 25:W 27:W 28:L
19. Pacheco, Nicolas                5:L 12:L  9:+  2:L  8:L 10:+
20. Pereira, Guillermo              6:W  4:L  3:W  7:L 13:W 27:L
21. Perez, Daniel                   7:L 16:L   :W  6:D 25:L 26:W
22. Ramos, Diego                    8:W 11:L  7:L  5:W 14:L  3:L
23. Rodriguez, Nicolas              9:W  3:W  1:L 12:W  7:L 14:W
24. Rodriguez, Antony              10:W  6:W  4:L 14:W 11:L 12:L
25. Ruiz, Guillermo                  :W  5:W 11:L 18:L 21:W 15:D
26. Sabalsagaray, Diego            11:L 10:W 12:L 15:L  5:W 21:L
27. Sanguinetti, Gaston            12:W  7:W 14:W  1:L 18:L 20:W
28. Silveira, Fabian               13:L 15:W 16:D  3:W 29:W 18:W
29. Sosa, Nicolas                  14:L   :W 13:W 17:W 28:L 16:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com